Opstinski fudbalski savez Petrovac

Urednik sajta
Vladica Tošić
kontakt
063 8185511
065 3326455
vladicatosic@gmail.com  

TEHNIČKI PARTNER

Srbijasport.net
srbijasport.net

 
srbijalepa.webs.com

 

      JELEN SUPER LIGA   2014-15     

     Raspored utakmica sezona 2014-15        

11. kolo    02. novembar  2014
                           domaćin         rezultat

         gost

Novi Pazar   Radnički (N)
Borac   Napredak
Voždovac   Spartak
Partizan   Vojvodina
Donji Srem   Jagodina
Rad   Crvena zvezda
Čukarički   Mladost
Radnički 1923   OFK Beograd
10. kolo    25-26. oktobar   2014
                           domaćin         rezultat

         gost

Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd 0 : 4 Čukarički
Mladost 2 : 1 Rad
Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Donji Srem
Jagodina 1 : 0 Partizan
Vojvodina 3 : 0 Voždovac
Spartak 2 : 2 Borac
Napredak 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
12. kolo    08-09.  novembar  2014
                           domaćin         rezultat

         gost

Radnički (N)   OFK Beograd
Mladost   Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda   Čukarički
Jagodina   Rad
Vojvodina   Donji Srem
Spartak   Partizan
Napredak   Voždovac
Novi Pazar   Borac

Superliga Srbije   2014-15

1.kolo

Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) 

 2 : 0

 Jagodina - Mladost

 1 : 1

 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd

 3 : 0

 Spartak - Radnički 1923

 1 : 0

 Napredak - Čukarički

 0 : 2

 Novi Pazar - Rad

 1 : 0

 Borac - Donji Srem

 2 : 0

 Voždovac - Partizan

 1 : 3

2.kolo

 Radnički (N) - Partizan

 1 : 4

 Donji Srem - Voždovac

 1 : 0

 Rad - Borac

 2 : 1

 Čukarički - Novi Pazar

 1 : 1

 Radnički 1923 - Napredak

 0 : 0

 OFK Beograd - Spartak

 0 . 0

 Mladost - Vojvodina

 1 : 2

 Crvena zvezda - Jagodina

 3 : 0

3.kolo

 Jagodina - Radnički (N)

 3 : 1

 Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda

 0 : 1

 Spartak - Mladost

 1 : 0

 Napredak - OFK Beograd

 2 : 4

 Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923

 2 : 0

 Borac - Čukarički

 0 : 0

 Voždovac - Rad

 1 : 6

 Partizan - Donji Srem

 3 : 0

4.kolo

Radnički (N) - Donji Srem 

 0 : 1

 Rad - Partizan

 0 : 4

 Čukarički - Voždovac

 2 : 0

 Radnički 1923 - Borac

 0 : 1

 OFK Beograd - Novi Pazar

 3 : 2

 Mladost - Napredak

 2 : 1

 Crvena zvezda - Spartak

 1 : 0

 Jagodina - Vojvodina

 2 : 3

5.kolo

Vojvodina - Radnički (N) 

 3 : 0

 Spartak - Jagodina

 2 : 0

 Napredak - Crvena zvezda

 0 : 0

 Novi Pazar - Mladost

 1 : 2

 Borac - OFK Beograd

 1 : 1

 Voždovac - Radnički 1923

 0 : 1

 Partizan - Čukarički

 4 : 2

 Donji Srem - Rad

 1 : 1

6.kolo

 Radnički (N) - Rad

 3 : 0

 Čukarički - Donji Srem

 1 : 1

 Radnički 1923 - Partizan

 0 : 3

 OFK Beograd - Voždovac

 1 : 0

 Mladost - Borac

 2 : 1

 Crvena zvezda - Novi Pazar

 2 : 0

 Jagodina - Napredak

 1 : 1

 Vojvodina - Spartak

 5 : 2

7.kolo

Spartak - Radnički (N) 

 1 : 0

 Napredak - Vojvodina

 0 : 1

 Novi Pazar - Jagodina

 3 : 0

 Borac - Crvena zvezda

 0 : 1

 Voždovac - Mladost

 2 : 0

 Partizan - OFK Beograd

 1 : 1

 Donji Srem - Radnički 1923

 1 : 0

 Rad - Čukarički

 1 : 3

8.kolo

Radnički (N) - Čukarički 

 2 : 1

 Radnički 1923 - Rad

 0 : 3

 OFK Beograd - Donji Srem

 4 : 0

 Mladost - Partizan

 1 : 2

 Crvena zvezda - Voiždovac

 2 : 2

 Jagodina - Borac

 2 : 0

 Vojvodina - Novi Pazar

 1 : 0

 Spartak - Napredak

 0 : 0

9.kolo

 Napredak - Radnički (N)

 3 : 1

 Novi Pazar - Spartak

 1 : 0

 Borac - Vojvodina

 1 : 1

 Voždovac - Jagodina

 1 : 0

 Partizan - Crvena zvezda

 1 : 0

 Donji Srem - Mladost

 1 : 2

 Rad - OFK Beograd

 1 : 1

 Čukarički - Radnički 1923

 4 : 1

10.kolo

 Radnički (N) - Radnički 1923

 1 : 0

 OFK Beograd - Čukarički

 0 : 4

 Mladost - Rad

 2 : 1

 Crvena zvezda - Donji Srem

 1 : 0

 Jagodina - Partizan

 1 : 0

 Vojvodina - Voždovac

 3 : 0

 Spartak - Borac

 2 : 2

 Napredak - Novi Pazar

 0 : 1

11.kolo

Novi Pazar - Radnički (N) 

 

 Borac - Napredak

 

 Voždovac - Spartak

 

 Partizan - Vojvodina

 

 Donji Srem - Jagodina

 

 Rad - Crvena zvezda

 

 Čukarički - Mladost

 

 Radnički 1923 - OFK Beograd

 

12.kolo

 Radnički (N) - OFK Beograd

 

 Mladost - Radnički 1923

 

 Crvena zvezda - Čukarički

 

 Jagodina - Rad

 

 Vojvodina - Donji Srem

 

 Spartak - Partizan

 

 Napredak - Voždovac

 

 Novi Pazar - Borac

 

13.kolo

 Borac - Radnički (N)

 

 Voždovac - Novi Pazar

 

 Partizan - Napredak

 

 Donji Srem - Spartak

 

 Rad - Vojvodina

 

 Čukarički - Jagodina

 

 Radnički 1923 - Crvena zvezda

 

 OFK Beograd - Mladost

 

14.kolo

 Radnički (N) - Mladost

 

 Crvena zvezda - OFK Beograd

 

 Jagodina - Radnički 1923

 

 Vojvodina - Čukarički

 

 Spartak - Rad

 

 Napredak - Donji Srem

 

 Novi Pazar - Partizan

 

 Borac - Voždovac

 

15.kolo

 Voždovac - Radnički (N)

 

 Partizan - Borac

 

 Donji Srem - Novi Pazar

 

 Rad - Napredak

 

 Čukarički - Spartak

 

 Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina

 

 OFK Beograd - Jagodina

 

 Mladost - Crvena zvezda

 

16.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Posetilac broj


Fudbalski savez
Srbije

 


AD WOOD.rs

izrada i montaža
metalnih konstrukcija